Community Groups Signup

Locate the Community Group you would like to attend!


  • Click the Search Button below to see all groups
  • Select the day of the week you'd like to meet, if you'd like to meet on a certain day
  • Click on the location markers for information on all the groups meeting in the Pikes Peak region on your chosen day
  • Register on the map or clicking the pencil icon on the grid below

The abbreviations for the groups (RR, WH, MO, SW) indicate the campus where the leader attends, but you can join any group that you’d like.

Group Finder

NameScheduleType of GroupCampusSpecialty GroupsRegister
MO-18 - Bakers Farm Road - WilsonWednesday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonMonument 
MO-22 - Luxury Lane - FischerWednesday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonMonument 
MO-24 - Coquina Drive - Breedlove (childcare available)Monday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonMonumentChildcare Provided
MO-3 - Mount Estes Drive - UnderwoodMonday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonMonument 
MO-31 - Ox Yoke Way - Stone (Childcare available)Sunday at 4:00 PMIn-PersonMonumentChildcare Provided
MO-34 - Shadow Cat Place - Scaggs/GoorabianThursday at 7:00 PMIn-PersonMonument 
MO-37 - Lake Overlook Court - CaldwellThursday at 7:00 PMIn-PersonMonument 
OL-2-Online - BoerrigterWednesday at 6:30 PMOnlineOnline 
RR-23 - Northrim Lane - SchermerhornWednesday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonRockrimmon 
RR-31 - Sand Hill Drive - Venable (Childcare provided)Sunday at 4:00 PMIn-PersonRockrimmon 
RR-34 - Deer Feather Dr - MayWednesday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonRockrimmon 
RR-40 - Paisley Drive - Irons (Childcare available)Wednesday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonRockrimmonChildcare Provided
RR-43 - Rocky Bluff Point - ChamberlainThursday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonRockrimmon 
RR-51 - Watervalley Rd - ArchambaultSunday at 5:30 PMIn-PersonRockrimmon 
RR-54 - Wynwood Terrace - JohnsonTuesday at 7:00 PMIn-PersonRockrimmon 
SW-1 - Dunston Street - GateleyThursday at 7:00 PMIn-PersonSouthwest 
SW-13 - Clarksley Road - ElwellTuesday at 5:30 PMIn-PersonSouthwest 
SW-16 - Summit Drive - Ogren (Childcare provided)Tuesday at 6:00 PMIn-PersonSouthwestChildcare Provided
SW-4 - Bennington Drive - GrahamThursday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonSouthwest 
SW-5 - Tenderfoot Hill Street - BurrowsThursday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonSouthwest 
SW-6 - Purcell Drive - JohnsonTuesday at 6:00 PMIn-PersonSouthwest 
WH-10 - Kittyhawk Road - ForsethSunday at 4:00 PMIn-PersonWoodmen Heights 
WH-15 - Alibi Circle - HarderThursday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonWoodmen Heights 
WH-17 - Santana Drive - BlaschkeTuesday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonWoodmen Heights 
WH-18 - Greenbelt Drive - PauliniTuesday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonWoodmen Heights 
WH-22 - Rennert Drive - Huffman (Childcare provided)Thursday at 6:00 PMIn-PersonWoodmen HeightsChildcare Provided
WH-26 - Ridgecrest Drive - SmootTuesday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonWoodmen Heights 
WH-27 - New Meadow Drive - TannerThursday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonWoodmen Heights 
WH-3 - Potentilla Grove - ChuppThursday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonWoodmen Heights 
WH-36-P - Birnamwood Drive - GraceThursday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonWoodmen Heights 
WH-4 - Butch Cassidy Blvd - HarrisonWednesday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonWoodmen Heights 
WH-6 - Wolf Gulch Drive - EtzellThursday at 6:30 PMIn-PersonWoodmen Heights 
image